Categorie Tijd Ploeg Wedstrijd
SA 1x 7:05.89 Steven Galema ZRB 2005
SA 2+ 7:40.13 Marco Blauwhof / Wouter van Essen / st. Lin van Horen NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2005
SA 2- 6:52.93 Steven Galema / Wouter van Essen NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2007
SA 2x 6:48.14 Steven Galema / Joost van Mensch (Asopos) ARB 2005
SA 4+ 6:29.86 Steven Galema / Douwe van Langelaar / Allard de Boer / Alex Wiersma / st. Johan Plomp NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2002
SA 4- 6:17.58 Allard de Boer / Joep Fennema / Marco Blauwhof /Wouter van Essen ZRB 2006
SA 4x 6:10.90 C.F. Brenkman (LAGA) / Giedo van Ekris / Bas Brandsen (Willem III) / Gerard Harenberg (Laak) NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2005
SA 8+ 5:55.13 Wouter van Essen / Marco Blauwhof / Joep Fennema / Machiel Bussemaker / Carel van Swaay (Skadi) / Roderick van Klink (Skadi) / Patrick Harper (Skadi) / Martin Stroink (Skadi) / st. Ralph Gadiot (Skadi) NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2005
O 1x 7:05.89 Steven Galema ZRB 2005
O 2- 6:52.93 Steven Galema / Wouter van Essen NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2007
O 4+ 6:37.77 Koen van der Maat / Michael Heezius / Erik Jan Philippo / Daan Heskes / st. Bianca Szymanowski NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2008
O 4- 6:15.78 Nick Bakker (Euros) / Timo Wonnink (Euros) / Steven Galema / Wouter van Essen NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2007
N 1x 7:20.59 Steven Galema NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2003
N 4+ 6:44.34 Joep Fennema / Machiel Bussemaker / Marco Blauwhof / Wouter van Essen / st. Lin van Horen Hollandia 2005
B 1x 7:28.84 Steven Galema Hollandia 2003
B 4+ 6:52.43 Bertwin Menninga / Koen van der Maat / Erik Jan Philippo / Simeon Moons / st. Bianca Szymanowski NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2007
B 8+ 5:59.49 Danny Polizzi / Mark Dekker / Hajo Thöne / Michael Heezius / Koen van der Maat / Arnauld Beijleveld / Erik Jan Philippo / Daan Heskes / st. Bianca Szymanowski Hollandia 2008
Ej 8+ 5:58.94

 

Danny Polizzi / Mark Dekker / Hajo Thöne / Michael Heezius / Koen van der Maat / Arnauld Beijleveld / Erik Jan Philippo / Daan Heskes / st. Bianca Szymanowski Koninklijke Holland Beker 2008
Ergo 6:16.6 Marco Blauwhof NKIR 2005
LSA 1x 7:08.43 Giedo van Ekris Hollandia 2006
LSA 2- 7:20.46 Bertwin Menninga / Arnauld Beijleveld NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2009
LSA 4- 6:11.73 C.F. Brenkman (LAGA) / Tim Heijbrock (Tromp), Allen Simon, Giedo van Ekris Koninklijke Holland Beker 2004
LSA 4x 6:24.47 Sander van der Matten (Dordrechtsche) / Giedo van Ekris / Tom Dousma (Proteus) / Willem Gooskens (Vidar) Hollandia 2006
LSA 8+ 6:05.04 Bertwin Menninga / Arnauld Beijleveld / Matthew Doe (Proteus) / Maarten van der Maas (Proteus) / Mark Rodenburg (Proteus) / Roel Reijerse (Proteus) / Gert Jan Noben (Proteus) / Justin The (Proteus) / st. ? (Proteus) NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2009
LSB 1x 7:40.07 Giedo van Ekris ZRB 2006
LSB 2- 7:19.96 Allen Simon / Giedo van Ekris Randstad Regatta 2004
LSB 4- 6:21.37 C.F. Brenkman (LAGA) / Tim Heijbrock (Tromp) / Allen Simon / Giedo van Ekris  Koninklijke Holland Beker 2004
LO 1x 7:14.07 Giedo van Ekris ZRB 2006
LO 2- 6:55.10 Giedo van Ekris / Allen Simon NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2004
LO 4+ 6:54.31 Erik Boogerd / Andries van der Velden / Allen Simon / Giedo van Ekris / st. Rebecca Ramakers NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2003
LO 4- 6:20.81 C.F. Brenkman (LAGA) / Tim Heijbrock (Tromp) / Allen Simon / Giedo van Ekris NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2004
LN 1x 7:33.40 Giedo van Ekris Hollandia 2005
LN2- 7:04.56 Bertwin Menninga / Arnauld Beijleveld  Martini Regatta 2009
LN 4+ 6:51.46 Erik Boogerd / Andries van der Velden / Allen Simon / Giedo van Ekris / st. Rebecca Ramakers ARB 2003
LN 4- 6:37.12 Gerco Beekhof (Triton) / Jasper Versteeg (Triton) / Bertwin Menninga / Arnauld Beijleveld Amsterdam Rowing Regatta 2009
LB 1x 8:29.98 Erik Boogerd Randstad  Regatta 2004
LB 4+ 7:07.86 Allen Simon / Giedo van Ekris / Andries van der Velden / Erik Boogerd / st. Rebecca Ramakers Randstad Regatta 2003
Ergo 6:22.80 Giedo van Ekris KNRB Bondstest 2006

 

DSA 2x 7:23.50 Ellen Maas (Skøll) / Nicole de Wit Martini Regatta 2009
DSA 4x 6:56.44 Nicole de Wit / Ellen Maas (Skøll), Dominique van der Pauw (Skøll), Louise Bahler (Skøll) NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2010
DSB 2x 7:48.40 Nicole de Wit / Tessa Dijn Vegter Koninklijke Holland Beker 2006
DO 4+ 7:42.21 Laura Staats / Marleen Berkhout / Geeske Gerding / Hester Douma / st. Lin van Horen NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2004
DN 1x 8:25.83 Katja van der Wall Hollandia 2000
DN 2x 7:48.49 Hannah de Vries (Het Spaarne) / Nicole de Wit Martini Regatta 2008
DN 4+ 7:42.02 Eline Lagerwaard / Nienke Duinker / Larissa Vreeken / Willemijn van Leeuwen / st. Lin van Horen Martini Regatta 2006
DB 1x 8:40.51 Eline Lagerwaard ZRB 2005
DB4+ 7:24.85 Eline Lagerwaard / Nienke Duinker / Larissa Vreeken / Willemijn van Leeuwen / st. Jolle Mijs Vegter ZRB 2006
DEj 8+ 7:32.45 Geeske Gerding / Laura Staats / Hester Douma / ? (Proteus) / ? (Proteus) / ? (LAGA) / ? (LAGA) / ? (LAGA) / st. ? (LAGA) ZRB 2004
Ergo 7:35.00 Willemijn van Leeuwen NKIR 2005
LDSA 1x 8:06.21 Nicole de Wit NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2010
LDSA 2x 7:39.96 Lotte Terwindt (Okeanos) / Nicole de Wit Koninklijke Holland Beker 2010
LDSA 4x 7:02.21 A.B. Bertling (LAGA) / L.Z. Kooijmans (LAGA) / Britta Wielaard (Njord) / Nicole de Wit Koninklijke Holland Beker 2008
LDO 1x 8:07.60 Nicole de Wit NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2010
LDN 1x 8:11.83 Tessa Dijn Vegter ZRB 2007
LDN 2x 8:25.34 Mirja Dooren (Het Spaarne) / Helena Kneppers Hollandia 2013
LDB 1x 8:32.67 Larissa Vreeken ZRB 2005
LDEj 4* 8:24.37 Mirja Dooren (Het Spaarne) / Dominique Vrouwenvelder (Roosendaalse) / Helena Kneppers / Hanneke Withaar (Njord) / st. Anouk van Marissing (Njord) NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2013
M18 1x 7:43.46 Tessa Dijn Vegter NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2005
M18 2x 7:43.76 Rhea van Leeuwen (Tromp) / Tessa Dijn Vegter NSRF Slotwedstrijden 2005